Bangyoulater.Com - Info

bangyoulater receives about 11,322 unique visitors and 54,345 (4.80 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $90.58/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $178,477.37. According to Alexa Traffic Rank bangyoulater.com is ranked number 50,295 in the world and 0.00246% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Waltham, MA, 02451, United States and links to network IP address 66.254.105.211.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$178,477.37
Daily Revenue:
$90.58
Monthly Revenue:
$2,717.40
Yearly Revenue:
$33,061.70
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
11,322
Monthly Unique Visitors:
339,660
Daily Pageviews:
54,345 (4.80 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
50,295 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00246% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
648
Average Load Time:
(1101 ms) 70 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 29.6%25.9%27164
United Kingdom 9.6%5.1%17807
Netherlands 8.5%24.1%6643
Russia 8.5%2.9%35802
Canada 7.6%9.0%12512
Germany 3.8%7.4%35517
Singapore 3.2%5.3%7301
Spain 1.4%0.5%80010
Vietnam 0.8%0.8%35207

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
bangyoulater.com
99.60%99.93%5.9
OTHER
0%0.07%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
150,000
Google Indexed Pages:
42,700
Yahoo Backlinks:
149,170
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
43,990
Bing Backlinks:
164,843
Bing Indexed Pages:
43,524

Domain Overview

SEMrush bangyoulater.com
Domain:
  bangyoulater.com
Rank:
  13469
Organic Keywords:
  125
Organic Traffic:
  84,489
Organic Cost:
  $20,272.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  103
Google +:
  991
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  140
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  42
Vendor reliability:
  42
Privacy:
  42
Child safety:
  9

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
66.254.105.211
ASN:
AS29789 
ISP:
Reflected Networks, Inc. 
Server Location:
Waltham
MA
02451
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 66.254.105.211

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Wed, 15 Jul 2015 19:00:47 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=6e6a4d7f5766ac627f09f047406b670d; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: RNLBSERVERID=ded3794; path=/

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX smtp-scan01.mx.reflected.net 1800
SOA 3600
Mname ns07.domaincontrol.com
Rname dns.jomax.net
Serial Number 2015050501
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 66.254.105.211 3598
NS ns08.domaincontrol.com 3598
NS ns07.domaincontrol.com 3598

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-04-17
Domain Age:
8 years 2 months 28 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: BANGYOULATER.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS07.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Name Server: NS08.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 16-apr-2015
Creation Date: 17-apr-2007
Expiration Date: 17-apr-2021

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 15 Jul 2015 19:00:42 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
bangyoulater.com widget
Last update was 44 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.